Baukostenindex für den Wohnhaus- und Siedlungsbau, Gesamtbaukosten ab Basisjahr 1990
Basisjahr20152010200520001990
Jahr/MonatLohnSonstigesInsgesamtLohnSonstigesInsgesamtLohnSonstigesInsgesamtLohnSonstigesInsgesamtLohnSonstigesInsgesamt
2020Juni*)110,6107,7109,2123,7114,8119,4141,9141,8142,4160,4164,0162,8253,5185,5222,5
Mai*)110,6108,2109,4123,7115,3119,6141,9142,5142,7160,4164,8163,1253,5186,3223,0
April108,9108,6108,7121,8115,8118,8139,7143,0141,7157,9165,4162,1249,6187,0221,5
März108,9108,4108,6121,8115,6118,7139,7142,8141,6157,9165,1161,9249,6186,7221,3
Februar108,9108,6108,7121,8115,8118,8139,7143,0141,7157,9165,4162,1249,6187,0221,5
Jänner108,9108,6108,7121,8115,8118,8139,7143,0141,7157,9165,4162,1249,6187,0221,5
Ø 2019107,4109,2108,3120,1116,4118,4137,8143,8141,2155,7166,4161,5246,1188,1220,7
Dezember 108,1108,0108,1120,9115,1118,2138,7142,2141,0156,7164,5161,2247,8186,0220,3
November108,1108,1108,1120,9115,2118,2138,7142,4141,0156,7164,6161,2247,8186,1220,3
Oktober108,1108,5108,3120,9115,7118,4138,7142,9141,2156,7165,2161,5247,8186,8220,7
September108,1108,7108,4120,9115,9118,5138,7143,2141,4156,7165,6161,6247,8187,2220,9
August108,1109,3108,7120,9116,5118,8138,7143,9141,7156,7166,5162,1247,8188,2221,5
Juli108,1109,5108,8120,9116,7118,9138,7144,2141,9156,7166,8162,2247,8188,6221,7
Juni108,1109,8109,0120,9117,0119,1138,7144,6142,1156,7167,2162,5247,8189,1222,1
Mai108,1109,9109,0120,9117,2119,1138,7144,7142,1156,7167,4162,5247,8189,2222,1
April105,9110,0107,9118,4117,3117,9135,9144,9140,7153,6167,5160,9242,7189,4219,9
März105,9109,5107,7118,4116,7117,7135,9144,2140,4153,6166,8160,6242,7188,6219,5
Februar105,9109,6107,7118,4116,8117,7135,9144,3140,4153,6166,9160,6242,7188,7219,5
Jänner105,9109,8107,8118,4117,0117,8135,9144,6140,6153,6167,2160,7242,7189,1219,7
Ø 2018104,5109,8107,1116,8117,0117,1134,0144,6139,7151,5167,2159,7239,5189,0218,3
Dezember 105,0109,7107,4117,4116,9117,4134,7144,5140,0152,3167,1160,1240,7188,9218,9
November105,0110,3107,6117,4117,6117,6134,7145,3140,3152,3168,0160,4240,7189,9219,3
Oktober105,0110,5107,7117,4117,8117,7134,7145,5140,4152,3168,3160,6240,7190,3219,5
September105,0110,4107,7117,4117,7117,7134,7145,4140,4152,3168,1160,6240,7190,1219,5
August105,0110,5107,8117,4117,8117,8134,7145,5140,6152,3168,3160,7240,7190,3219,7
Juli105,0110,1107,5117,4117,4117,5134,7145,0140,2152,3167,7160,3240,7189,6219,1
Juni105,0110,4107,7117,4117,7117,7134,7145,4140,4152,3168,1160,6240,7190,1219,5
Mai105,0109,9107,5117,4117,2117,5134,7144,7140,2152,3167,4160,3240,7189,2219,1
April103,4109,3106,3115,6116,5116,2132,7143,9138,6149,9166,5158,5237,0188,2216,6
März103,4108,9106,1115,6116,1116,0132,7143,4138,4149,9165,9158,2237,0187,5216,2
Februar103,4108,7106,0115,6115,9115,9132,7143,2138,2149,9165,6158,0237,0187,2216,0
Jänner103,4108,5105,9115,6115,7115,7132,7142,9138,1149,9165,2157,9237,0186,8215,8
Ø 2017102,5105,7104,1114,6112,7113,8131,6139,2135,8148,7161,0155,2235,0182,0212,2
Dezember 102,8107,6105,1114,9114,7114,9131,9141,7137,1149,1163,9156,7235,6185,3214,2
November102,8107,7105,2114,9114,8115,0131,9141,8137,2149,1164,0156,9235,6185,5214,4
Oktober102,8107,2105,0114,9114,3114,8131,9141,2136,9149,1163,3156,6235,6184,6214,0
September102,8106,4104,6114,9113,4114,3131,9140,1136,4149,1162,0156,0235,6183,2213,2
August102,8105,6104,2114,9112,6113,9131,9139,1135,9149,1160,8155,4235,6181,8212,4
Juli102,8105,1103,9114,9112,0113,6131,9138,4135,5149,1160,1154,9235,6181,0211,7
Juni102,8105,1103,9114,9112,0113,6131,9138,4135,5149,1160,1154,9235,6181,0211,7
Mai102,8105,6104,2114,9112,6113,9131,9139,1135,9149,1160,8155,4235,6181,8212,4
April102,0105,8103,9114,0112,8113,6130,9139,3135,5147,9161,1154,9233,8182,2211,7
März102,0104,9103,4114,0111,8113,0130,9138,2134,8147,9159,8154,2233,8180,6210,7
Februar102,0104,0103,0114,0110,9112,6130,9137,0134,3147,9158,4153,6233,8179,1209,9
Jänner102,0103,6102,8114,0110,4112,4130,9136,4134,1147,9157,8153,3233,8178,4209,5
Ø 2016101,499,9100,6113,4106,4110,0130,2131,5131,2147,1152,1150,0232,5172,0205,1
Dezember 101,7102,3102,0113,7109,1111,5130,5134,7133,0147,5155,8152,1233,1176,2207,9
November101,7101,3101,5113,7108,0110,9130,5133,4132,4147,5154,3151,3233,1174,4206,9
Oktober101,7100,6101,1113,7107,2110,5130,5132,5131,8147,5153,2150,7233,1173,2206,0
September101,7100,4101,0113,7107,0110,4130,5132,2131,7147,5152,9150,6233,1172,9205,8
August101,7100,5101,1113,7107,1110,5130,5132,4131,8147,5153,1150,7233,1173,1206,0
Juli101,7100,4101,1113,7107,0110,5130,5132,2131,8147,5152,9150,7233,1172,9206,0
Juni101,7100,6101,1113,7107,2110,5130,5132,5131,8147,5153,2150,7233,1173,2206,0
Mai101,7100,5101,1113,7107,1110,5130,5132,4131,8147,5153,1150,7233,1173,1206,0
April100,998,899,8112,8105,3109,1129,5130,1130,1146,3150,5148,8231,3170,1203,4
März100,997,599,2112,8103,9108,4129,5128,4129,4146,3148,5147,9231,3167,9202,2
Februar100,997,599,2112,8103,9108,4129,5128,4129,4146,3148,5147,9231,3167,9202,2
Jänner100,997,999,4112,8104,4108,6129,5128,9129,6146,3149,1148,2231,3168,6202,6
Ø 2015111,8106,6109,3128,3131,7130,4145,0152,3149,1229,2172,2203,8
Dezember 112,5105,5109,1129,2130,3130,2145,9150,8148,8230,6170,4203,5
November112,5105,5109,1129,2130,3130,2145,9150,8148,8230,6170,4203,5
Oktober112,5105,7109,2129,2130,5130,3145,9151,0148,9230,6170,7203,7
September112,5106,5109,6129,2131,5130,8145,9152,2149,5230,6172,0204,4
August112,5106,8109,7129,2131,9130,9145,9152,6149,6230,6172,5204,6
Juli112,5107,2109,9129,2132,4131,1145,9153,2149,9230,6173,1205,0
Juni112,5107,4110,0129,2132,6131,2145,9153,5150,0230,6173,5205,2
Mai112,5107,4110,0129,2132,6131,2145,9153,5150,0230,6173,5205,2
April110,4107,1108,8126,7132,3129,8143,2153,0148,4226,3173,0202,9
März110,4106,7108,6126,7131,8129,6143,2152,5148,1226,3172,3202,5
Februar110,4106,7108,6126,7131,8129,6143,2152,5148,1226,3172,3202,5
Jänner110,4106,3108,5126,7131,3129,4143,2151,9148,0226,3171,7202,4
Ø 2014109,3105,8107,6125,5130,7128,4141,8151,2146,8224,1170,9200,7
Dezember 110,0106,3108,2126,3131,3129,1142,7151,9147,6225,5171,7201,8
November110,0106,5108,3126,3131,5129,2142,7152,2147,7225,5172,0202,0
Oktober110,0106,4108,3126,3131,4129,2142,7152,0147,7225,5171,8202,0
September110,0106,0108,1126,3130,9129,0142,7151,5147,4225,5171,2201,6
August110,0105,8108,0126,3130,7128,8142,7151,2147,3225,5170,9201,4
Juli110,0105,5107,8126,3130,3128,6142,7150,8147,0225,5170,4201,0
Juni110,0105,4107,8126,3130,2128,6142,7150,6147,0225,5170,2201,0
Mai110,0105,7107,9126,3130,5128,7142,7151,0147,2225,5170,7201,2
April108,0105,4106,7124,0130,2127,3140,1150,6145,5221,4170,2199,0
März108,0105,4106,7124,0130,2127,3140,1150,6145,5221,4170,2199,0
Februar108,0105,6106,8124,0130,4127,4140,1150,9145,7221,4170,5199,2
Jänner108,0105,6106,8124,0130,4127,4140,1150,9145,7221,4170,5199,2
Ø 2013106,6106,1106,4122,4131,0126,9138,3151,6145,1218,5171,4198,4
Dezember 107,4105,9106,7123,3130,8127,3139,3151,3145,5220,2171,0199,0
November107,4106,0106,7123,3130,9127,3139,3151,5145,5220,2171,2199,0
Oktober107,4105,7106,6123,3130,5127,2139,3151,0145,4220,2170,7198,8
September107,4105,7106,6123,3130,5127,2139,3151,0145,4220,2170,7198,8
August107,4105,7106,6123,3130,5127,2139,3151,0145,4220,2170,7198,8
Juli107,4105,7106,6123,3130,5127,2139,3151,0145,4220,2170,7198,8
Juni107,4105,9106,7123,3130,8127,3139,3151,3145,5220,2171,0199,0
Mai107,4106,3106,9123,3131,3127,5139,3151,9145,8220,2171,7199,4
April105,1106,4105,7120,7131,4126,1136,3152,0144,2215,5171,8197,1
März105,1106,6105,8120,7131,7126,2136,3152,3144,3215,5172,2197,3
Februar105,1106,9106,0120,7132,0126,5136,3152,8144,6215,5172,6197,7
Jänner105,1106,2105,7120,7131,2126,1136,3151,8144,2215,5171,5197,1
Ø 2012103,5105,4104,4118,8130,2124,5134,2150,6142,4212,2170,2194,7
Dezember 104,5105,8105,1120,0130,7125,4135,5151,2143,4214,2170,9196,0
November104,5105,5105,0120,0130,3125,3135,5150,8143,2214,2170,4195,8
Oktober104,5105,4104,9120,0130,2125,1135,5150,6143,1214,2170,2195,6
September104,5105,4104,9120,0130,2125,1135,5150,6143,1214,2170,2195,6
August104,5105,1104,8120,0129,8125,0135,5150,2142,9214,2169,7195,5
Juli104,5104,8104,7120,0129,4124,9135,5149,8142,8214,2169,3195,3
Juni104,5105,1104,8120,0129,8125,0135,5150,2142,9214,2169,7195,5
Mai104,5105,7105,1120,0130,5125,4135,5151,0143,4214,2170,7196,0
April101,5105,7103,5116,5130,5123,5131,6151,0141,2208,1170,7193,0
März101,5105,8103,6116,5130,7123,6131,6151,2141,3208,1170,9193,2
Februar101,5105,4103,4116,5130,2123,4131,6150,6141,0208,1170,2192,8
Jänner101,5105,5103,4116,5130,3123,4131,6150,8141,0208,1170,4192,8
Ø 2011100,4104,3102,3115,3128,8122,0130,2149,0139,5205,8168,4190,8
Dezember 100,5104,4102,4115,4128,9122,2130,3149,2139,7206,0168,6191,0
November100,5104,2102,3115,4128,7122,0130,3148,9139,5206,0168,3190,8
Oktober100,5104,5102,5115,4129,1122,3130,3149,3139,8206,0168,8191,2
September100,5104,8102,6115,4129,4122,4130,3149,8139,9206,0169,3191,3
August100,5105,1102,7115,4129,8122,5130,3150,2140,1206,0169,7191,5
Juli100,5104,4102,4115,4128,9122,2130,3149,2139,7206,0168,6191,0
Juni100,5104,2102,3115,4128,7122,0130,3148,9139,5206,0168,3190,8
Mai100,5104,3102,4115,4128,8122,2130,3149,0139,7206,0168,4191,0
April100,1103,7101,9114,9128,1121,6129,8148,2139,0205,2167,5190,0
März100,1104,1102,1114,9128,6121,8129,8148,8139,3205,2168,1190,4
Februar100,1104,3102,1114,9128,8121,8129,8149,0139,3205,2168,4190,4
Jänner100,1103,4101,7114,9127,7121,3129,8147,8138,7205,2167,0189,7
Ø 2010114,8123,5119,3129,7142,9136,4205,0161,5186,5
Dezember 115,3125,1120,4130,3144,7137,6205,8163,6188,2
November115,3124,6120,1130,3144,2137,3205,8163,0187,7
Oktober115,3124,4120,1130,3143,9137,3205,8162,7187,7
September115,3124,6120,1130,3144,2137,3205,8163,0187,7
August115,3124,0119,8130,3143,5136,9205,8162,2187,3
Juli115,3123,7119,6130,3143,1136,7205,8161,8186,9
Juni115,3124,2119,9130,3143,7137,0205,8162,5187,4
Mai115,3124,8120,2130,3144,4137,4205,8163,2187,9
April113,7124,2119,2128,5143,7136,2203,0162,5186,3
März113,7121,8117,9128,5140,9134,8203,0159,3184,3
Februar113,7120,8117,4128,5139,8134,2203158183,5
Jänner113,7120,2117,1128,5139,1133,8203157,2183
Ø 2009112,6118,5115,6127,2137,1132,2200,9155180,7
Dezember113,6118,7116,2128,4137,3132,8202,8155,3181,6
November113,6118,6116,2128,4137,2132,8202,8155,1181,6
Oktober113,6119116,4128,4137,7133202,8155,7181,9
September113,6119116,4128,4137,7133202,8155,7181,9
August113,6118115,9128,4136,5132,5202,8154,3181,2
Juli113,6117,4115,6128,4135,8132,1202,8153,6180,7
Juni113,6117,6115,7128,4136,1132,2202,8153,8180,8
Mai113,6117,7115,7128,4136,2132,2202,8154180,8
April110,5117,4114,1124,9135,8130,4197,2153,6178,3
März110,5118114,4124,9136,5130,8197,2154,3178,8
Februar110,5119,4115,1124,9138,1131,6197,2156,2179,9
Jänner110,5120,8115,9124,9139,8132,5197,2158181,2
Ø 2008109,1120,4114,9123,2139,3131,4194,7157,5179,6
Dezember110,2119,2114,9124,5137,9131,3196,7155,9179,6
November110,2119,8115,2124,5138,6131,7196,7156,7180,1
Oktober110,2120,5115,5124,5139,4132,0196,7157,6180,5
September110,2123,1116,9124,5142,4133,6196,7161,0182,7
August110,2123,9117,3124,5143,4134,1196,7162,1183,3
Juli110,2123,8117,2124,5143,2134,0196,7161,9183,2
Juni110,2122,3116,5124,5141,5133,2196,7160,0182,1
Mai110,2121,7116,2124,5140,8132,8196,7159,2181,6
April106,8118,7112,9120,7137,3129,0190,6155,3176,5
März106,8118,2112,7120,7136,8128,8190,6154,6176,2
Februar106,8117,1112,2120,7135,5128,2190,6153,2175,4
Jänner106,8116,2111,7120,7134,4127,7190,6152,0174,6
Ø 2007105,7112,4109,2119,5130,1124,8188,7147,1170,7
Dezember106,5112,9109,8120,3130,6125,5190,1147,7171,6
November106,5112,8109,8120,3130,5125,5190,1147,5171,6
Oktober106,5112,5109,6120,3130,2125,3190,1147,2171,3
September106,5112,4109,6120,3130,0125,3190,1147,0171,3
August106,5112,7109,7120,3130,4125,4190,1147,4171,5
Juli106,5113,1110,0120,3130,9125,7190,1147,9171,9
Juni106,5113,5110,1120,3131,3125,8190,1148,5172,1
Mai106,5113,1110,0120,3130,9125,7190,1147,9171,9
April104,2112,7108,6117,7130,4124,1186,0147,4169,7
März104,2111,8108,2117,7129,4123,7186,0146,2169,1
Februar104,2111,5108,0117,7129,0123,4186,0145,8168,8
Jänner104,2110,2107,3117,7127,5122,6186,0144,1167,7
Ø 2006103,0106,0104,6116,4122,6119,5183,9138,6163,4
Dezember104,0108,8106,5117,5125,9121,7185,6142,3166,5
November104,0109,0106,6117,5126,1121,8185,6142,6166,6
Oktober104,0108,4106,3117,5125,4121,5185,6141,8166,1
September104,0108,3106,2117,5125,3121,4185,6141,7166,0
August104,0107,9106,0117,5124,8121,2185,6141,1165,7
Juli104,0107,3105,7117,5124,1120,8185,6140,3165,2
Juni104,0105,8104,9117,5122,4119,9185,6138,4164,0
Mai103,5105,3104,4117,0121,8119,3184,7137,7163,2
April101,2104,1102,7114,4120,4117,4180,6136,2160,5
März101,2102,9102,1114,4119,1116,7180,6134,6159,6
Februar101,2102,0101,6114,4118,0116,1180,6133,4158,8
Jänner101,2101,9101,6114,4117,9116,1180,6133,3158,8
Ø 2005100,0100,0100,0113,0115,7114,3178,5130,8156,3
Dezember101,0100,4100,7114,1116,2115,1180,3131,3157,4
November101,0100,3100,6114,1116,1115,0180,3131,2157,2
Oktober100,699,9100,3113,7115,6114,6179,6130,6156,8
September100,699,099,8113,7114,6114,1179,6129,5156,0
August100,698,999,7113,7114,4114,0179,6129,3155,8
Juli100,698,899,7113,7114,3114,0179,6129,2155,8
Juni100,698,999,7113,7114,4114,0179,6129,3155,8
Mai100,699,7100,2113,7115,4114,5179,6130,4156,6
April98,5101,199,7111,3117,0114,0175,9132,2155,8
März98,5101,199,7111,3117,0114,0175,9132,2155,8
Februar98,5100,999,7111,3116,7113,9175,9131,9155,8
Jänner98,5100,999,7111,3116,7113,9175,9131,9155,8
Ø 2004110,8113,1111,8175,0127,8153,0
Dezember111,1116,0113,4175,5131,1155,1
November111,1116,0113,4175,5131,1155,1
Oktober 110,8116,3113,4175,1131,4155,1
September110,8115,3112,9175,1130,3154,4
August110,8114,5112,5175,1129,4153,9
Juli110,8113,9112,3175,1128,7153,6
Juni110,8113,7112,2175,1128,5153,5
Mai110,8113,5112,1175,1128,3153,4
April110,5112,3111,3174,6126,9152,3
März110,5110,4110,4174,6124,8151,0
Februar110,5107,7109,2174,6121,7149,4
Jänner110,5107,1108,9174,6121,0149,0
Ø 2003109,1103,3106,4172,4116,8145,5
Dezember110,3104,6107,6174,3118,2147,2
November110,3104,4107,5174,3118,0147,1
Oktober110,1104,2107,3174,0117,7146,8
September110,1103,5107,0174,0117,0146,4
August110,1103,2106,8174,0116,6146,1
Juli110,1103,1106,8174,0116,5146,1
Juni110,1103,1106,8174,0116,5146,1
Mai110,1102,7106,6174,0116,1145,8
April107,0103,1105,2169,1116,5143,9
März107,0102,9105,1169,1116,3143,8
Februar107,0102,7105,0169,1116,1143,6
Jänner107,0102,5104,9169,1115,8143,5
Ø 2002105,8101,3103,7167,2114,4141,9
Dezember106,8101,3104,2168,7114,5142,5
November106,8101,1104,1168,7114,2142,4
Oktober106,5101,2104,0168,3114,4142,3
September106,5101,2104,0168,3114,4142,3
August106,5101,2104,0168,3114,4142,3
Juli106,5101,3104,1168,3114,5142,4
Juni106,5101,8104,3168,3115,0142,7
Mai106,5101,7104,3168,3114,9142,7
April104,3101,5103,0164,8114,7140,9
März104,3101,5103,0164,8114,7140,9
Februar104,3100,8102,6164,8113,9140,4
Jänner104,3100,6102,6164,8113,7140,4
Ø 2001102,9101,3102,1162,5114,4139,7
Dezember104,0100,5102,3164,3113,6139,9
November104,0100,4102,3164,3113,5139,9
Oktober103,7100,5102,2163,8113,6139,8
September103,7100,8102,3163,8113,9139,9
August103,7101,3102,6163,8114,5140,4
Juli103,7101,6102,7163,8114,8140,5
Juni103,7101,8102,8163,8115,0140,6
Mai103,7101,8102,8163,8115,0140,6
April101,1101,9101,5159,7115,1138,9
März101,1101,6101,3159,7114,8138,6
Februar101,1101,6101,3159,7114,8138,6
Jänner101,1101,5101,3159,7114,7138,6
Ø 2000100,0100,0100,0158,0113,0136,8
Dezember100,8100,9100,9159,3114,1138,1
November100,8101,0100,9159,3114,2138,1
Oktober100,7101,1100,9159,2114,2138,0
September100,4100,7100,5158,6113,8137,5
August100,4100,1100,2158,6113,1137,2
Juli100,4100,0100,2158,6113,0137,1
Juni100,499,8100,1158,6112,8137,0
Mai100,499,6100,0158,6112,6136,9
April98,999,499,2156,3112,4135,6
März98,999,399,1156,3112,2135,5
Februar98,999,299,1156,3112,1135,5
Jänner98,998,898,9156,3111,7135,3
Ø 1999153,7111,2133,7
Dezember156,1111,9135,3
November156,1111,7135,2
Oktober155,9111,4135,0
September155,9111,4135,0
August155,9111,2134,9
Juli155,9111,1134,8
Juni155,9110,8134,7
Mai155,9111,0134,8
April149,3110,8131,2
März149,3111,1131,3
Februar149,3111,0131,3
Jänner149,3111,2131,4
Ø 1998147,6112,3131,0
Dezember148,7111,3131,1
November148,7111,4131,2
Oktober148,2111,7131,0
September148,2112,0131,2
August148,2112,3131,3
Juli148,2112,3131,3
Juni148,2112,4131,4
Mai148,2112,9131,6
April145,9113,0130,4
März146,2113,0130,6
Februar146,2113,0130,6
Jänner146,2112,7130,5
Ø 1997143,4111,0128,2
Dezember144,9111,3129,1
November144,9111,2129,0
Oktober144,5111,3128,9
September144,5111,1128,8
August144,5111,2128,8
Juli144,5111,3128,9
Juni144,5111,2128,8
Mai144,5111,1128,8
April141,1111,0126,9
März141,1110,7126,8
Februar141,1110,5126,7
Jänner141,1110,2126,5
Ø 1996139,1108,7124,8
Dezember140,4108,7125,5
November140,4108,4125,3
Oktober140,1108,4125,2
September140,1108,2125,1
August140,1108,2125,1
Juli140,1108,4125,2
Juni140,1108,8125,3
Mai140,1109,2125,5
April137,0109,0123,8
März137,0109,0123,8
Februar137,0109,0123,8
Jänner137,0109,0123,8
Ø 1995135,6108,6122,9
Dezember137,3108,7123,8
November137,3108,6123,8
Oktober136,8108,8123,6
September136,8109,0123,7
August136,8109,0123,7
Juli136,8108,8123,6
Juni136,8108,5123,5
Mai136,8108,7123,6
April132,9108,4121,4
März132,9108,5121,4
Februar132,9108,3121,3
Jänner132,9107,7121,1
Ø 1994130,7105,4118,8
Dezember132,3106,5120,2
November132,3106,1120,0
Oktober131,9105,8119,6
September131,9105,8119,6
August131,9105,8119,6
Juli131,9105,8119,6
Juni131,9105,6119,5
Mai131,9105,1119,3
April128,2104,6117,1
März128,2104,5117,1
Februar128,2104,4117,0
Jänner128,2104,2116,9
Ø 1993124,9103,1114,6
Dezember127,3103,5116,1
November127,3103,1115,9
Oktober126,9103,2115,7
September126,9103,5115,9
August126,9103,6115,9
Juli126,9103,5115,9
Juni126,3103,4115,5
Mai127,0102,9115,7
April120,7103,0112,3
März120,7102,6112,2
Februar120,7102,4112,1
Jänner120,7102,6112,2
Ø 1992116,0102,3109,6
Dezember118,8102,0110,9
November118,8102,0110,9
Oktober118,2102,3110,7
September118,2102,5110,8
August118,2102,5110,8
Juli118,2102,6110,9
Juni118,2102,5110,8
Mai118,2102,6110,9
April111,2102,6107,2
März111,2102,6107,2
Februar111,2102,0106,9
Jänner111,2101,6106,7
Ø 1991107,4101,1104,4
Dezember109,8100,7105,5
November109,8101,1105,7
Oktober109,2101,0105,3
September109,2100,9105,3
August109,2101,0105,3
Juli109,2101,5105,6
Juni109,2100,8105,2
Mai109,2101,0105,3
April103,4101,2102,4
März103,4101,1102,3
Februar103,4101,4102,5
Jänner103,4101,3102,4
Ø 1990100,0100,0100,0
Dezember103,0100,7101,9
November103,0100,8101,9
Oktober102,2101,0101,6
September102,2100,8101,5
August102,2100,5101,4
Juli102,2100,0101,2
Juni102,299,9101,1
Mai102,299,9101,1
April95,399,597,3
März95,399,197,1
Februar95,398,997,0
Jänner95,399,197,1