Gebühren und Tarife 2015
Jahr/Monat20162017201820192020
BMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJ
Jänner101,12,1102,21,1104,22,0106,01,7107,91,8
Februar101,01,5102,51,5104,52,0106,11,5108,22,0
März101,11,4102,51,4104,52,0106,21,6108,11,8
April101,21,3102,81,6104,41,6106,11,6108,01,81)
Mai101,21,2102,91,7104,51,6106,31,7108,21,81)
Juni101,21,2102,91,7104,51,6106,31,7
Juli101,20,8102,91,7104,71,7106,21,4
August101,31,2102,81,5104,92,0106,31,3
September101,51,2103,21,7105,21,9106,71,4
Oktober101,30,9103,21,9105,21,9106,81,5
November101,31,0103,32,0105,21,8106,91,6
Dezember101,41,1103,31,9105,31,9106,91,5
Ø101,21,2102,91,7104,81,8106,41,5