Index für den privaten Pkw-Verkehr 2015
Jahr/Monat20162017201820192020
BMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJBMZ+/- % VJ
Jänner 96,6-2,3101,45,0102,51,1103,30,8105,62,2
Februar 95,9-3,5101,25,5102,21,0103,21,0104,91,6
März 96,4-4,1101,04,8101,80,8103,92,1103,1-0,8
April 97,2-3,8101,03,9102,71,7104,51,8102,0-2,41)
Mai 98,3-3,2100,62,3104,13,5105,00,9101,0-3,81)
Juni 99,0-2,8100,11,1104,44,3104,50,1
Juli 98,7-2,899,91,2104,04,1104,40,4
August 98,1-2,099,91,8104,24,3104,1-0,1
September98,7-0,6100,82,1105,24,4104,4-0,8
Oktober 99,60,7101,11,5106,14,9104,5-1,5
November 99,40,4101,72,3106,04,2104,8-1,1
Dezember 99,81,8101,82,0104,62,8104,90,3
Ø98,1-1,9100,92,9104,03,1104,30,3