Preisindex für Pensionistenhaushalte 2010 1)
monatliche Werte ab dem Jahr 2011
Monat2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Jänner101,3104,3107,1109,0110,1
Februar102,0104,7107,5109,3110,4
März103,1105,7108,2110,1111,5
April103,6105,9108,3110,3111,6
Mai103,6105,9108,5110,5111,9
Juni103,7106,0108,5110,5111,9
Juli103,4105,8108,1110,2111,6
August103,6106,1108,3110,2111,4
September104,1106,9109,0110,8111,8
Oktober104,2107,1109,0110,8111,8
November104,3107,2109,0110,9111,9
Dezember104,4107,4109,5110,8112,1
Ø103,4106,1108,4110,3111,5